Donderdag

13-dec-18

21:00 - 22:00

B10

Rafaboys

 

CFM/Transito Jeugd 2

 

 

13-dec-18

22:00 - 23:00

B10

FC Leemax

 

Wielewaal

 

Maandag

17-dec-18

20:00 - 21:00

A8

Gijpvogels

 

Laskar / TLS

 

 

17-dec-18

21:00 - 22:00

B10

Oudcomb BV

 

EPC / World Nautic Center.com

 

 

17-dec-18

22:00 - 23:00

A10

Bettersafe International

 

Hardinxveld 13

 

Donderdag

20-dec-18

21:00 - 22:00

B10

Van der Wal Interieurs Leerdam

 

NTB / PS Combinatie

 

 

20-dec-18

22:00 - 23:00

A10

StamSolve

 

William's Garden

 

Maandag

24-dec-18

20:00 - 21:00

Geen wedstrijd

 

24-dec-18

21:00 - 22:00

 

24-dec-18

22:00 - 23:00

Donderdag

27-dec-18

21:00 - 22:00

Geen wedstrijd

 

27-dec-18

22:00 - 23:00

Maandag

31-dec-18

20:00 - 21:00

Geen wedstrijd

 

31-dec-18

21:00 - 22:00

 

31-dec-18

22:00 - 23:00

Donderdag

03-jan-19

21:00 - 22:00

BA

FC Leemax

 

CFM/Transito Jeugd 1

 

 

03-jan-19

22:00 - 23:00

BC

NTB / PS Combinatie

 

De Sjonnies

 

Maandag

07-jan-19

20:00 - 21:00

BA

FC Bal op 't Dak

 

Oudcomb BV

 

 

07-jan-19

21:00 - 22:00

BC

De Sjonnies

 

Werken met Passie

 

 

07-jan-19

22:00 - 23:00

BD

EPC / World Nautic Center.com

 

Hardinxveld 13

 

Donderdag

10-jan-19

21:00 - 22:00

BB

Gijpvogels

 

Bettersafe International

 

 

10-jan-19

22:00 - 23:00

BB

StamSolve

 

Wielewaal

 

Maandag

14-jan-19

20:00 - 21:00

BC

William's Garden

 

Werken met Passie

 

 

14-jan-19

21:00 - 22:00

BD

Van der Wal Interieurs Leerdam

 

Advizo

 

 

14-jan-19

22:00 - 23:00

BA

FC Leemax

 

Oudcomb BV

 

Donderdag

17-jan-19

21:00 - 22:00

BB

Bettersafe International

 

Wielewaal

 

 

17-jan-19

22:00 - 23:00

BB

StamSolve

 

CFM/Transito Jeugd 2

 

Maandag

21-jan-19

20:00 - 21:00

BD

EPC / World Nautic Center.com

 

Van der Wal Interieurs Leerdam

 

 

21-jan-19

21:00 - 22:00

BD

Hardinxveld 13

 

Advizo

 

 

21-jan-19

22:00 - 23:00

BA

FC Bal op 't Dak

 

FC Leemax

 

Donderdag

24-jan-19

21:00 - 22:00

BA

Rafaboys

 

CFM/Transito Jeugd 1

 

 

24-jan-19

22:00 - 23:00

BB

StamSolve

 

Gijpvogels

 

Maandag

28-jan-19

20:00 - 21:00

BC

Laskar / TLS

 

NTB / PS Combinatie

 

 

28-jan-19

21:00 - 22:00

BB

CFM/Transito Jeugd 2

 

Wielewaal

 

 

28-jan-19

22:00 - 23:00

BA

FC Bal op 't Dak

 

Rafaboys

 

Donderdag

31-jan-19

21:00 - 22:00

BB

StamSolve

 

Bettersafe International

 

 

31-jan-19

22:00 - 23:00

BA

CFM/Transito Jeugd 1

 

Oudcomb BV

 

Maandag

04-feb-19

20:00 - 21:00

BC

Laskar / TLS

 

De Sjonnies

 

 

04-feb-19

21:00 - 22:00

BB

CFM/Transito Jeugd 2

 

Gijpvogels

 

 

04-feb-19

22:00 - 23:00

BC

William's Garden

 

NTB / PS Combinatie

 

Donderdag

07-feb-19

21:00 - 22:00

BA

FC Bal op 't Dak

 

CFM/Transito Jeugd 1

 

 

07-feb-19

22:00 - 23:00

BA

Rafaboys

 

FC Leemax

 

Maandag

11-feb-19

20:00 - 21:00

BC

William's Garden

 

De Sjonnies

 

 

11-feb-19

21:00 - 22:00

BC

Laskar / TLS

 

Werken met Passie

 

 

11-feb-19

22:00 - 23:00

BB

CFM/Transito Jeugd 2

 

Bettersafe International

 

Donderdag

14-feb-19

21:00 - 22:00

BD

EPC / World Nautic Center.com

 

Advizo

 

 

14-feb-19

22:00 - 23:00

BA

Rafaboys

 

Oudcomb BV

 

Maandag

18-feb-19

20:00 - 21:00

BC

Laskar / TLS

 

William's Garden

 

 

18-feb-19

21:00 - 22:00

BB

Gijpvogels

 

Wielewaal

 

 

18-feb-19

22:00 - 23:00

BD

Hardinxveld 13

 

Van der Wal Interieurs Leerdam

 

Donderdag

21-feb-19

21:00 - 22:00

BC

NTB / PS Combinatie

 

Werken met Passie